Samarbeidsutvalget (SU) 2017-2018

Medlem Britt Anne Karlsen lærere
Medlem Astrid Reinertsen lærere
Sekretær: Lars Olav Mogård-Larsen kommunen
Leder Siv Hestmark FAU
Medlem Janne Nilsen FAU
Medlem Torill Hanssen andre tilsatte
Medlem Live Hov Grønbech elevene
Medlem Roger O SKagen elevene
Medlem Elbjørg Larsen kommunen
Tilleggsrepresentanter i skolemiljøutvalget (SMU)
Medlem:  Kirsten Sengsdrag FAU
     

 

Foreldrerådets arbeidsutvalg (FAU) 2017-2018

Leder: Siv Hestmark 99728339
Nestleder: Janne Nilsen 92437049
Medlem/SFO Mai-Lis Larsen 92490789
Kasserer: Borghild Nilsen 97958212
Medlem: Eivind Moe 90041403
Sekretær: Vegard Dalen 95865191
Medlem: Elin Bårdgård Johansen 47647357
Medlem: Silje Thoresen Hanssen 41429599
Medlem: Mette Opland 47646485
Medlem: Kirsten Belinda Sengsdrag 95842485

 

Foreldrekontakter 2017-2018

1. trinn Mai-Lis Larsen og Tommy Johansen
2. trinn Janne Nilsen, Frode Nilsen og Stian  Prestø
3. trinn Eivind Moe og Tonje Brasøygård
4. trinn Mette Opland og Elin Østensson
5. trinn Silje Thoresen Hanssen og Roger Håland
6. trinn Kirsten Sengstrag og Aino Holmen
7. trinn Vegard Dalen, Kate Jakobsen og Line O Roan
8. trinn Borghild Nilsen, Silje Wang og Gunn Lise B Hansen
9. trinn Siv Hestmark og Karina Kilvær
10. trinn Elin Bårdgård Johansen og Cecilie Skagen